tt-vox

tt-vox

Real Name:
皆川卓也 (Takuya Minakawa)
Profile:
Born in Japan in February 17, 1974.

He started The tt-vox project in 2006.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a774199]

Artist

tt-vox Discography

Albums

none tt-vox Nano Piano(CD, Album) Not On Label none Japan 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

NJMP3-0138 tt-vox Za-Ku-Ro(File, MP3) Noise-Joy NJMP3-0138 US 2007
NJMP3-0139 tt-vox Deep Blue Rain(File, MP3) Noise-Joy NJMP3-0139 US 2007
b019s tt-vox Noise Emission(5xFile, MP3, 320) Bruits Netlabel b019s France 2011