Mira Craig

Real Name:
Mira Scherdin Craig
Profile:
Norwegian R&B artist, born July 31, 1983 in Oslo, Norway.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

MIRA 003 Mira Craig - Mira Mira album art Mira Craig Mira Mira(CD, Album) Homemade Records MIRA 003 Norway 2006 Sell This Version
MIRA 005 Mira Craig - Tribal Dreams album art Mira Craig Tribal Dreams(CD, Album) Homemade Records MIRA 005 Norway 2007 Sell This Version
Mira 007 Mira Craig - Ghetto Fairytale album art Mira Craig Ghetto Fairytale(CD, Album) Homemade Records Mira 007 Norway 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MIRA 002 Mira Craig - Headhunted album art Mira Craig Headhunted(CD, Single, Car) Homemade Records MIRA 002 Norway 2005 Sell This Version
Mira Craig - Who Make Yuh album art Mira Craig Who Make Yuh (Single) Not On Label Norway 2006 Sell This Version
MIRA 001 Mira Craig - Boogeyman album art Mira Craig Boogeyman(CD, Single) Homemade Records MIRA 001 Norway 2006 Sell This Version
MIRA 004 Mira Craig - Leo album art Mira Craig Leo(CD, Single, Car) Bonnier Music MIRA 004 Norway 2007 Sell This Version