Ad

Beeb Birtles

Real Name:Gerard Bertelkamp
Profile:

Born Amsterdam, The Netherlands 1948. Was a founding member of Little River Band and remained in the group until 1983.

Previously a member of Zoot with Rick Springfield.

Has released a solo album and now runs a record label with fellow musician Bill Cuomo, Sonic Sorbet Records.

Sites:birtles.com
Aliases:Gerard Bertelkamp
Variations:
Viewing All | Beeb Birtles

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0