Юрко Юрченко

Real Name:
Юрій Володимирович Нечистяк
Profile:
born November 24th, 1972, Maydan-Oleksandrivsiy, Vinkivtsi Raion, Khmelnytskyi Oblast, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Юрко Юрченко Discography Tracks

Albums

Юрко Юрченко - Я Йду album art Юрко Юрченко Я Йду (Album) NAC Ukraine 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit