Jonathan Demme

Real Name:
Robert Jonathan Demme
Profile:
American film director, born February 22, 1944 in Baldwin, New York, USA and died the morning of April 26, 2017 in New York, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

CDA 5281 Jonathan Demme - Konbit (Burning Rhythms Of Haiti) album art Various Compiled By Jonathan Demme Various Compiled By Jonathan Demme - Konbit (Burning Rhythms Of Haiti)(CD, Comp) A&M Records CDA 5281 UK 1989 Sell This Version