Анатолий Горохов

Анатолий Горохов

Real Name:
Анатолий Сергеевич Горохов
Profile:
Singer and lyricist. Born 1938.
Variations:

Анатолий Горохов Discography

Singles & EPs

Анатолий Горохов Воробышек Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1967 Sell This Version
47567, 47568 Анатолий Горохов Два Боксера / Иду За Счастьем(Shellac, 10") Мелодия, Мелодия 47567, 47568 USSR 1968 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit