Helga Anders

Real Name:
Helga Scherz
Profile:
German-Austrian actress and voice actor. She was born on January 11, 1949 in Innsbruck, Austria and died on March 1, 1986 in Haar, Germany.
Variations:
Viewing All | Helga Anders

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Helga Anders - Pinocchio album art Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio Poly Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Helga Anders - Pinocchio 2 album art Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 2 Poly Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Helga Anders - Pinocchio 4 album art Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 4 Poly Austria 1978 Sell This Version
Helga Anders - Pinocchio 3 album art Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 3 Poly Germany 1978 Sell This Version
2432 196 Helga Anders - Die Biene Maja 9 album art Various Various - Die Biene Maja 9(LP) Poly 2432 196 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Helga Anders - Pinocchio 5 album art Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 5 Poly Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Helga Anders - Pinocchio 6 album art Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 6 Poly Germany 1978 Sell This Version
2961 219 Helga Anders - Pinocchio 8 album art Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 8(LP) Poly 2961 219 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
2961 217 Helga Anders - Pinocchio 7 album art Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 7(LP) Poly 2961 217 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
2961 223 Helga Anders - Pinocchio 10 album art Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 10(LP) Poly 2961 223 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
6449 040 Helga Anders - Die Unendliche Geschichte 1 (Die Große Suche) album art Michael Ende Michael Ende - Die Unendliche Geschichte 1 (Die Große Suche)(LP) Philips 6449 040 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
2432 238 Helga Anders - Nils Holgersson Folge 3 (Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen) album art Selma Lagerlöf Selma Lagerlöf - Nils Holgersson Folge 3 (Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen)(LP) Poly 2432 238 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
2432 236 Helga Anders - Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge  1 album art Selma Lagerlöf Selma Lagerlöf - Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge 1(LP) Poly 2432 236 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
2432 237 Helga Anders - Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge  2 album art Selma Lagerlöf Selma Lagerlöf - Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge 2(LP) Poly 2432 237 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
2432 239 Helga Anders - Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge 4 album art Selma Lagerlöf Selma Lagerlöf - Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge 4(LP) Poly 2432 239 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
2432 241 Helga Anders - Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge 6 album art Selma Lagerlöf Selma Lagerlöf - Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge 6(LP) Poly 2432 241 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
2432 245 Selma Lagerlöf Selma Lagerlöf - Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge 10(LP) Poly 2432 245 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
5001 Helga Anders - Der Wind Erzählt Von Den Regentropfen album art Sophie Reinheimer Sophie Reinheimer - Der Wind Erzählt Von Den Regentropfen(Cass) Schneiderton 5001 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
222561-205 Helga Anders - Schneeweißchen Und Rosenrot album art Gebrüder Grimm, Anneliese Oesterlin Gebrüder Grimm, Anneliese Oesterlin - Schneeweißchen Und Rosenrot(CD) Documents 222561-205 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
06025 1746102 Helga Anders - Pinocchio 1 album art Carlo Collodi Carlo Collodi - Pinocchio 1(CD) Karussell 06025 1746102 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
05 21597-0 Helga Anders - Frau Holle / König Drosselbart album art Gebrüder Grimm Frau Holle Gebrüder Grimm - Frau Holle / König Drosselbart(LP) Paradiso (3) 05 21597-0 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
05 21386-2 Helga Anders - Alice Im Wunderland album art Lewis Caroll* Lewis Caroll* - Alice Im Wunderland(LP) Paradiso Neue Mode 05 21386-2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version