Selma Lagerlöf

Real Name:
Selma Ottilia Lovisa Lagerlöf
Profile:
Swedish writer, born 20 November 1858 in Mårbacka, Värmland, Sweden and died 16 March 1940 in Mårbacka, Värmland, Sweden. She was awarded with the Nobel Prize in Literature in 1909.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

RELP 5009 Selma Lagerlöf - Selma Lagerlöf (1858-1940) album art Selma Lagerlöf Selma Lagerlöf (1858-1940)(LP, Album) Sveriges Radio RELP 5009 Sweden 1964 Sell This Version
15 21 451-6 Selma Lagerlöf - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen album art Selma Lagerlöf Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen(2xLP) PEG 15 21 451-6 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Selma Lagerlöf - Чудесное Путешествие Нильса С Дикими Гусями album art Сельма Лагерлёф* Чудесное Путешествие Нильса С Дикими Гусями Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
H&L 220 Selma Lagerlöf - Die Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen (Erster Teil) album art Selma Lagerlöf Die Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen (Erster Teil)(LP, Album) Schwanni H&L 220 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
H&L 227 Selma Lagerlöf - Die Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen 2 album art Selma Lagerlöf Die Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen 2(LP) Schwanni H&L 227 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
H&L 238 Selma Lagerlöf - Die Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen 3 album art Selma Lagerlöf Die Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen 3(LP, Album) Schwanni H&L 238 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
2432 236 Selma Lagerlöf - Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge  1 album art Selma Lagerlöf Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge 1(LP) Poly 2432 236 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
2432 237 Selma Lagerlöf - Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge  2 album art Selma Lagerlöf Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge 2(LP) Poly 2432 237 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
PAN 141 025, 141 025 Selma Lagerlöf - Em Nils Holgersson Sini Wunderbar Reis album art Sylvia Sempert, Selma Lagerlöf Sylvia Sempert, Selma Lagerlöf - Em Nils Holgersson Sini Wunderbar Reis(4xCass + Box) Pan (5), Pan (5) PAN 141 025, 141 025 Switzerland 1981 Sell This Version
2432 238 Selma Lagerlöf - Nils Holgersson Folge 3 (Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen) album art Selma Lagerlöf Nils Holgersson Folge 3 (Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen)(LP) Poly 2432 238 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
2432 239 Selma Lagerlöf - Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge 4 album art Selma Lagerlöf Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge 4(LP) Poly 2432 239 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
3475 035 Selma Lagerlöf Nils Holgersson - Folge 2(Cass) Karussell 3475 035 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
2432 241 Selma Lagerlöf - Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge 6 album art Selma Lagerlöf Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge 6(LP) Poly 2432 241 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
2432 245 Selma Lagerlöf Nils Holgersson - Wunderbare Reise Des Kleinen Nils Holgersson Mit Den Wildgänsen - Folge 10(LP) Poly 2432 245 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Selma Lagerlöf - Nils Holgersson - Deel 2 album art Selma Lagerlöf Nils Holgersson - Deel 2 (Album) WSP Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
WSPC 16025 Selma Lagerlöf - Nils Holgersson - Deel 1 album art Selma Lagerlöf Nils Holgersson - Deel 1(Cass, Album) WSP WSPC 16025 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
Selma Lagerlöf - Nils Holgersson - Deel 3 album art Selma Lagerlöf Nils Holgersson - Deel 3 (Album) WSP Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
Selma Lagerlöf - Nils Holgersson - Deel 4 album art Selma Lagerlöf Nils Holgersson - Deel 4 (Album) WSP Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
UCAY - 543 Selma Lagerlöf - Tri Legende O Kristu album art Selma Lagerlöf Tri Legende O Kristu(Cass, Album) Kršćanska Sadašnjost, Jugoton UCAY - 543 Yugoslavia 1986 Sell This Version
EXE 03945 Selma Lagerlöf - Nils Holgersson album art Selma Lagerlöf Nils Holgersson(LP, Mono) Electrecord EXE 03945 Romania 1991 Sell This Version
Selma Lagerlöf - Legende Despre Isus album art Selma Lagerlöf Legende Despre Isus Electrecord Romania 1993 Sell This Version
06025 176276-0 Selma Lagerlöf - Die Abenteuer Von Nils Holgersson 2 album art Selma Lagerlöf Die Abenteuer Von Nils Holgersson 2(CD, RE) Karussell 06025 176276-0 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
IFCD 162 Selma Lagerlöf - Gösta Berlings Saga album art Selma Lagerlöf, Per Myrberg Selma Lagerlöf, Per Myrberg - Gösta Berlings Saga(14xCD + Box) Bonnier Audio IFCD 162 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
none Selma Lagerlöf - Die Abenteuer Von Nils Holgersson 1 album art Selma Lagerlöf Die Abenteuer Von Nils Holgersson 1(9xFile, MP3, 256) Universal Music Family Entertainment none Germany 2007
none Selma Lagerlöf - Die Abenteuer Von Nils Holgersson 3 album art Selma Lagerlöf Die Abenteuer Von Nils Holgersson 3(9xFile, MP3, 256) Universal Music Family Entertainment none Germany 2010