Supernatural (2)

Real Name:
Reco Price
Profile:
MC born April 23, 1970.
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

22 99996 2 Supernatural (2) - The Lost Freestyle Files album art Supernatural (2) The Lost Freestyle Files (Album) CNR Records International, Babygrande 22 99996 2 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
UPA 1017-2 Supernatural (2) - S.P.I.T. - Spiritual Poetry Ignites Thought album art Supernatural (2) S.P.I.T. - Spiritual Poetry Ignites Thought (Album) Up Above Records UPA 1017-2 US 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CD5 66083-2 Supernatural (2) - Buddah Blessed It / Mind Tricks album art Supernatural (2) Buddah Blessed It / Mind Tricks (Single, Maxi) EastWest Records America CD5 66083-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
7243 8 93874 6 9 Supernatural (2) - Undaground Connexion album art Supernatural (2) / Rockin' Squat Supernatural (2) / Rockin' Squat - Undaground Connexion (Maxi) Assassin Productions, Delabel 7243 8 93874 6 9 France 1996 Sell This Version
CSL 89903 Supernatural (2) - Armageddon At Your Door album art Supernatural (2) Armageddon At Your Door Celestial (2) CSL 89903 US 1999 Sell This Version
EXC001 Supernatural (2) - Another Lovesong album art Joe Buhdha Presents Supernatural (2) Joe Buhdha Presents Supernatural (2) - Another Lovesong(12") Exceptional EXC001 US 1999 Sell This Version
EXEC 01 Supernatural (2) - Lovesong album art Joe Bhudha* & Supernatural (2) Joe Bhudha* & Supernatural (2) - Lovesong(12") Exceptional EXEC 01 UK 1999 Sell This Version
CO-04 Supernatural (2) - Strange / Rahhh!!! album art Imani / Supernatural (2) Imani / Supernatural (2) - Strange / Rahhh!!! Chapter One (2) CO-04 US 2001 Sell This Version
BBG-0101 Supernatural (2) - Internationally Known album art Supernatural (2) Internationally Known(12") Babygrande BBG-0101 US 2002 Sell This Version
SS 004 Supernatural (2) - Cosmic Slop / Work It Out album art Supernatural (2) Cosmic Slop / Work It Out(12", Single) SureShot Entertainments SS 004 UK 2002 Sell This Version
BBG-SI-0109 Supernatural (2) - Victory album art Supernatural (2) Victory(12") Babygrande BBG-SI-0109 US 2003 Sell This Version
ABB1058-1 Supernatural (2) - Off Top / S.P.I.T. album art Supernatural (2) Off Top / S.P.I.T.(12") ABB Records ABB1058-1 US 2004 Sell This Version
CM-002 Supernatural (2) - Altitude / 1-2 Punch album art Supernatural (2) Altitude / 1-2 Punch(12") Coalmine Records CM-002 US 2005 Sell This Version
UPA 3110-1 Supernatural (2) - I'm A Fighter album art Supernatural (2) I'm A Fighter(12") Up Above Records UPA 3110-1 US 2005 Sell This Version