Davie504

Real Name:
Davide Biale
Profile:
Davie504, is an Italian YouTuber and musician born in Savona, Italy on 5th April 1994. He is known for uploading videos of his bass guitar. He started playing it back in November 2009 and has done grooves, jams, and arrangements.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Let's Funk — Davie504 Davie504 Let's Funk(15xFile, AAC, Album) Not On Label none 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Funkalicious — Davie504 Davie504 Funkalicious(10xFile, AAC, ogg, Album) Not On Label none 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Very Impressive — Davie504 Davie504 Very Impressive(15xFile, MP3, Album) Not On Label none 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Lighter — Davie504 Davie504 Lighter(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label none 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none 100.000 Funky Bros — Davie504 Davie504 100.000 Funky Bros(File, MP3, Single) Not on label none 2014