Schobert Schulz

Real Name:
Wolfgang Schulz
Profile:
Born 02.07.1941 in Stettin/Poland; died 24.09.1992 in Berlin/Germany.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

237 703 Schobert Schulz - Landstreicherballaden album art Peter Rohland Und Schobert Schulz Peter Rohland Und Schobert Schulz - Landstreicherballaden(LP, Album) Polydor 237 703 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
INT 180.048 Schobert Schulz - Lieder Von Der Bühne album art Joana (6) Mit Schobert*, Matthias* Und Rainer* Joana (6) Mit Schobert*, Matthias* Und Rainer* - Lieder Von Der Bühne(2xLP, Album) Intercord INT 180.048 Germany 1978 Sell This Version