Ad

Jah Thomas

Real Name:Nkrumah Manley Thomas
Profile:

born August 27, 1955 in Kingston (Jamaica)
Jamaican DJ veteran (originator of "Shoulder Move" etc.) and producer on his own "Midnight Rock"-label
Father of DJ Dwight Thomas & Singer Da'Ville

Aliases:Nkrumah Thomas
Variations:
Viewing All | Jah Thomas

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0