Natalie Wood

Real Name:
Natalia Nikolaiewna Zacharenko - Наталья Николаевна Захаренко
Profile:
American actress, born 20 July 1938 in San Francisco, California, USA, died 29 November 1981 in Santa Catalina Island, California, USA. She was married twice to Robert Wagner (3) (1957 to 1962 and 1972 to 1981).
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

1480, B 1480, B1480 Natalie Wood - Gypsy (Original Sound Track) album art Rosalind Russell, Natalie Wood, Karl Malden Rosalind Russell, Natalie Wood, Karl Malden - Gypsy (Original Sound Track) (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records 1480, B 1480, B1480 US 1962 Sell This Version
OS 2070 Natalie Wood - West Side Story The Original Soundtrack Recording album art Natalie Wood / Leonard Bernstein Natalie Wood / Leonard Bernstein - West Side Story The Original Soundtrack Recording (Album) Columbia Masterworks, CBS Masterworks OS 2070 Canada 1976 Sell This Version
none Natalie Wood - America's Energy Crisis And How Conservation Can Help album art Robert Wagner (3) & Natalie Wood Robert Wagner (3) & Natalie Wood - America's Energy Crisis And How Conservation Can Help(LP, Album) American Gas Association none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CA 281.123 Natalie Wood - Maria album art Richard Beymer And Natalie Wood Richard Beymer And Natalie Wood - Maria (Single) CBS CA 281.123 Netherlands 1962 Sell This Version
45S-119-C Natalie Wood - I Could Have Danced All Night / Tonight album art Audrey Hepburn / Natalie Wood Audrey Hepburn / Natalie Wood - I Could Have Danced All Night / Tonight(7") CBS 45S-119-C Japan 1965 Sell This Version
4519-80 Natalie Wood - West Side Story album art Robert Wise, Natalie Wood, Richard Beymer, Russ Tamblyn, Rita Moreno, George Chakiris Robert Wise, Natalie Wood, Richard Beymer, Russ Tamblyn, Rita Moreno, George Chakiris - West Side Story(12", Ext) CBS Fox Video 4519-80 US 1984 Sell This Version

Compilations

KJ-6012 Natalie Wood - Golden Star In Screen Music 12 album art Julie Andrews, Natalie Wood, Jane Fonda Julie Andrews, Natalie Wood, Jane Fonda - Golden Star In Screen Music 12(LP, Comp, Gat) Toshiba Records KJ-6012 Japan Unknown Sell This Version