Melendi

Melendi

Real Name:
Ramón Melendi Espina
Profile:
Spanish singer/songwriter, born on January 21, 1979 in Oviedo (Asturias), pop-influenced rock, flamenco and rumba.
Sites:

Melendi Discography

Albums

Melendi Que El Cielo Espere Sentao (Album) Carlito Records, Carlito Records Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Melendi Mientras No Cueste Trabajo (Album) Capitol Records, Carlito Records Spain 2006 Sell This Version
Melendi Sin Noticias De Holanda (Edición Completa) (Album) EMI, Carlito Records Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Melendi Curiosa La Cara De Tu Padre (Album) Carlito Records, Capitol Records, EMI Spain 2008 Sell This Version
Melendi Volvamos A Empezar (Album) WEA Spain 2010 Sell This Version
Melendi Lágrimas Desordenadas (Album) WEA Spain 2012 Sell This Version
Melendi Un Alumno Más (Album) WEA Spain 2014 Sell This Version
88875178712 Melendi Directo A Septiembre(2xCD, Album + DVD-V, PAL) Sony Music, Warner Music Spain 88875178712 Spain 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CAR04B Melendi Con Sólo Una Sonrisa(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Carlito Records, Carlito Ediciones Musicales, S.L. CAR04B Spain 2005 Sell This Version
none Laura Pausini & Melendi Laura Pausini & Melendi - Entre Tú Y Mil Mares(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Italy none 2014

Compilations

2564622498 Melendi Original Album Series (CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + CD) Warner Music Spain, Parlophone 2564622498 Spain 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit