Frances Ruffelle

Frances Ruffelle

Real Name:
Frances Jane Ruffelle
Profile:
Frances Ruffelle, born 29 August, 1965 in London, UK is an english musical theatre actress. She was married to John Caird from 1990 - 1992.
Sites:
Variations:

Frances Ruffelle Discography

Albums

Frances Ruffelle Fragile (Album) SPV Recordings Japan 1994 Sell This Version
5014636602922 Frances Ruffelle Frances Ruffelle(CD, Album) Dress Circle 5014636602922 UK 1998 Sell This Version
5036098004793 Frances Ruffelle Showgirl(CD, Album) LOVEchildmusic 5036098004793 UK 2004 Sell This Version
5024545726725 Frances Ruffelle I Say Yeh-Yeh(CD, Album) LOVEchildmusic 5024545726725 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PT 40732 Frances Ruffelle He's My Hero(Vinyl, EP, Maxi) RCA PT 40732 UK 1986 Sell This Version
PB 41529 Frances Ruffelle On My Own(7", Single) RCA PB 41529 UK 1987 Sell This Version
07P7-6009 Christopher Cross Duet With Frances Ruffelle Christopher Cross Duet With Frances Ruffelle - I Will (Take You Forever)(7", Single, Promo) Reprise Records 07P7-6009 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Frances Ruffelle Stranger To The Rain (Single) London Records UK 1990 Sell This Version
Shezwae Powell & Frances Ruffelle Shezwae Powell & Frances Ruffelle - Children Of Eden (Single) London Records UK 1990 Sell This Version
Frances Ruffelle Lonely Symphony (Single) Virgin UK 1994 Sell This Version
Frances Ruffelle Love Parade (Maxi) Virgin UK 1994 Sell This Version
VSCDT 1513, 7243 8 92557 2 0 Frances Ruffelle Lose Your Illusions(CD, Maxi) Virgin, Virgin VSCDT 1513, 7243 8 92557 2 0 UK 1994 Sell This Version
Frances Ruffelle God Watch Over You (Maxi, Single) Virgin UK 1995 Sell This Version
SPV 055-44813 CDS Frances Ruffelle Blue Eyes(CD, Single) SPV Recordings SPV 055-44813 CDS Germany 1997 Sell This Version
SRCDM 53435 Frances Ruffelle Jennifer's Garden(CD, Maxi) Scandinavian Records SRCDM 53435 Scandinavia 1997 Sell This Version
9850211 Frances Ruffelle If A Wish Came True(CD, Single) Movieplay Music 9850211 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
CDSTREAM2 Frances Ruffelle Smile(CD, Single) Stream (2) CDSTREAM2 UK 2004 Sell This Version
Frances Ruffelle The Frances Ruffelle EP (EP, Single) TheBerlinCollective UK 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit