LeAnn Rimes

Real Name:
Margaret LeAnn Rimes Cibrian
Profile:
American country singer born on August 28, 1982. She's the youngest winner of a Grammy Award (1996 - Best Newcomer), at age 14. Prior to her recording contract with major label Curb Records she put out three independent albums under the label NOR VA JAK. After signing on with Curb she has put out 11 studio albums, two greatest hits albums, two greatest remix hit albums, and three compilation albums. She is married to Eddie Cibrian. She was previously married to Dean Sheremet.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

none LeAnn Rimes - Everybody's Sweetheart album art LeAnn Rimes Everybody's Sweetheart(CD, Album) Nor-Va-Jak (4) none 1991 Sell This Version
none LeAnn Rimes - From My Heart To Yours album art LeAnn Rimes From My Heart To Yours(CD, Album) Nor-Va-Jak (4) none US 1992 Sell This Version
none LeAnn Rimes - All That album art LeAnn Rimes All That (Album) Nor-Va-Jak (4) none US 1994 Sell This Version
none LeAnn Rimes - Blue album art LeAnn Rimes Blue (Album) Curb Records none 1996 Sell This Version
SAMP 850 LeAnn Rimes - Radio Special album art LeAnn Rimes Radio Special(CD, Promo) Curb Records SAMP 850 Australia 1996 Sell This Version
Curb D-1414 LeAnn Rimes - Past, Present & Future (Radio Special) album art LeAnn Rimes Past, Present & Future (Radio Special) Curb Records Curb D-1414 US 1997 Sell This Version
COCB-83084 LeAnn Rimes - You Light Up My Life (Inspirational Songs) album art LeAnn Rimes You Light Up My Life (Inspirational Songs) (Album) Curb Records COCB-83084 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
0927-42453-2 LeAnn Rimes - Sittin' On Top Of The World album art LeAnn Rimes Sittin' On Top Of The World (Album) Curb Records 0927-42453-2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
CURCD081, CURCD 081 LeAnn Rimes - LeAnn Rimes album art LeAnn Rimes LeAnn Rimes (Album) Curb Records CURCD081, CURCD 081 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
5050466-0931-2-7 LeAnn Rimes - Twisted Angel album art LeAnn Rimes Twisted Angel (Album) Curb Records 5050466-0931-2-7 Indonesia 2002 Sell This Version
none LeAnn Rimes - What A Wonderful World album art LeAnn Rimes What A Wonderful World (Album) Curb Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
none LeAnn Rimes - This Woman album art LeAnn Rimes This Woman (Album) Curb Records none US 2004 Sell This Version
5051011408229 LeAnn Rimes - Whatever We Wanna album art LeAnn Rimes Whatever We Wanna (Album) Curb Records 5051011408229 Thailand 2006 Sell This Version
none LeAnn Rimes - Whatever We Wanna album art LeAnn Rimes Whatever We Wanna(CDr, Album, Promo) Curb Records, Warner Music International none 2006 Sell This Version
5051442 4449 2 6 LeAnn Rimes - Family album art LeAnn Rimes Family (Album) Curb Records 5051442 4449 2 6 Indonesia 2007 Sell This Version
none LeAnn Rimes - Lady & Gentlemen album art LeAnn Rimes Lady & Gentlemen (Album) Curb Records none US 2010 Sell This Version
none LeAnn Rimes - Spitfire album art LeAnn Rimes Spitfire (Album) Curb Records none US 2013 Sell This Version
none LeAnn Rimes - Today Is Christmas album art LeAnn Rimes Today Is Christmas (Album) Prodigy Entertainment, Ltd. none 2015 Sell This Version
none LeAnn Rimes - Remnants album art LeAnn Rimes Remnants (Album) RCA, Sony Music none 2016 Sell This Version
RIMES002 LeAnn Rimes - It's Christmas, Eve album art LeAnn Rimes It's Christmas, Eve(CD, Album) EverLe Records RIMES002 US 2018 Sell This Version
0814LP LeAnn Rimes - Live From Gruene Hall album art Rimes* Live From Gruene Hall(LP, Album, Ltd, Cle) Thirty Tigers 0814LP US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CT9116 LeAnn Rimes - Nursery Rhyme March / Children album art LeAnn Rimes Nursery Rhyme March / Children(Cass, Single) Waltie Productions CT9116 US 1990 Sell This Version
B005UUPLBS LeAnn Rimes - One Way Ticket album art LeAnn Rimes One Way Ticket (Single) Curb Records B005UUPLBS US 1996 Sell This Version
D2-76959 LeAnn Rimes - Blue album art LeAnn Rimes Blue (Single) Curb Records D2-76959 US 1996 Sell This Version
663700 1 LeAnn Rimes - Hurt Me album art LeAnn Rimes Hurt Me(CD, Single) Curb Records 663700 1 Australia 1996 Sell This Version