Greg Macainsh

Real Name:
Gregory John Macainsh
Profile:
Greg Macainsh (born December 30, 1950, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia) is an Australian bass player and songwriter. Best known as a member of the 1970s band Skyhooks.
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos

LIBDVD1082 Greg Macainsh - Nightmoves album art Various Interview Various - Nightmoves(3xDVD-V) Liberation Music LIBDVD1082 Australia 2008 Sell This Version