Nance

Real Name:
Nancy Anna Francina Coolen
Profile:
Dutch singer born on September 10, 1973.

Should be found as Nancy Rutten from 1995 to 2000, when she was married to photographer William Rutten.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nance

Nance Discography Tracks

Albums

Nance - Slave To The Music album art Twenty 4 Seven Featuring Stay-C And Nance Twenty 4 Seven Featuring Stay-C And Nance - Slave To The Music (Album) Indisc Indonesia 1993 Sell This Version
Nance - I Wanna Show You album art Twenty 4 Seven Featuring Stay-C And Nance Twenty 4 Seven Featuring Stay-C And Nance - I Wanna Show You (Album, Maxi) CNR Music, CNR Music Poland 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Nance - Is It Love album art Twenty 4 Seven Featuring Stay-C And Nance Twenty 4 Seven Featuring Stay-C And Nance - Is It Love (Maxi, Single) Indisc Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Nance - Slave To The Music album art Twenty 4 Seven featuring Stay-C and Nance Twenty 4 Seven featuring Stay-C and Nance - Slave To The Music (Maxi, Single) Indisc US 1993 Sell This Version
Nance - Leave Them Alone album art Twenty 4 Seven Featuring Stay-C And Nance Twenty 4 Seven Featuring Stay-C And Nance - Leave Them Alone (Single, Maxi) ZYX Music Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Nance - Take Me Away album art Twenty 4 Seven Featuring Stay-C And Nance Twenty 4 Seven Featuring Stay-C And Nance - Take Me Away (Single, Maxi) ZYX Music Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Nance - Oh Baby! album art Twenty 4 Seven Featuring Stay-C And Nance Twenty 4 Seven Featuring Stay-C And Nance - Oh Baby! (Maxi, Single) CNR Music Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Nance - Keep On Tryin' album art Twenty 4 Seven Featuring Stay-C And Nance Twenty 4 Seven Featuring Stay-C And Nance - Keep On Tryin' (Maxi, Single) CNR Music Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Nance - Love Is... album art Nance Love Is... (Maxi, Single) CNR Music Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
Nance - Kiss It! album art Nance Kiss It! (Maxi, Single) Polydor Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
Nance - Big Brother Is Watching You album art Nance Big Brother Is Watching You (Maxi, Single) Polydor Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
Nance - He's My Favourite DJ! album art Nance He's My Favourite DJ! (Maxi, Single) BMG Ariola Hamburg GmbH France 1997 Sell This Version
74321 60269 2, 74321 602692 Nance - Miss You! album art Nance Miss You!(CD, Single, Car) BMG, Ariola 74321 60269 2, 74321 602692 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
566 700-2 Nance - De Laatste En De Eerste album art Henk Westbroek Featuring Nance Henk Westbroek Featuring Nance - De Laatste En De Eerste(CD, Single) Mercury 566 700-2 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
Nance - If U Wanna Dance album art Nance If U Wanna Dance (Maxi, Single) Digidance Poland 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

KOF 4 13378 Nance - Club Mix Collection album art Twenty 4 Seven Featuring Stay-C And Nance Twenty 4 Seven Featuring Stay-C And Nance - Club Mix Collection(Cass, Comp) Discos CNR Chile KOF 4 13378 Chile 1994 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Nance - Higher album art Jockeyboys Feat. Nance Jockeyboys Feat. Nance - Higher DMN Records Netherlands 2013