Robert Nyel

Real Name:
Robert Niel
Profile:
Robert Nyel, nom de plume de Robert Niel, né le 18 avril 1930 à Grasse (Alpes-Maritimes) et mort le 26 novembre 2016 dans la même ville, est un auteur-compositeur-interprète français.
Robert Nyel, born on April 18, 1930 in Grasse (Alpes-Maritimes) and died on November 26, 2016 in the same city, is a French singer-songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

70.397 Robert Nyel - Robert Nyel album art Robert Nyel Robert Nyel(LP, Album) Philips 70.397 Canada 1966 Sell This Version
80397 Robert Nyel - Un Homme... album art Robert Nyel Un Homme...(LP, Album) Barclay 80397 France 1966 Sell This Version
80068 Robert Nyel - Un Homme... album art Robert Nyel Un Homme...(LP, Album) Barclay 80068 Canada 1966 Sell This Version
SAP 284 Robert Nyel - Magali album art Robert Nyel Magali(LP) Sapem SAP 284 France Unknown Sell This Version
80 397 Robert Nyel - Un Homme... album art Robert Nyel Un Homme...(LP, Album) Barclay 80 397 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

432.788 BE Robert Nyel - Magali album art Robert Nyel Magali(7", EP, Mono) Philips 432.788 BE France 1962 Sell This Version
432.883 BE Robert Nyel - Tu Vois, Quand je Rêve album art Robert Nyel Tu Vois, Quand je Rêve(7", EP) Philips 432.883 BE France 1963 Sell This Version
434.851 BE Robert Nyel - Les Plateaux album art Robert Nyel Les Plateaux(7", EP) Philips 434.851 BE France 1964 Sell This Version
434.922 BE Robert Nyel - La Noce album art Robert Nyel La Noce(7", EP) Philips 434.922 BE France 1964 Sell This Version
437.035 BE Robert Nyel - Mon Pays De Soleil album art Robert Nyel Mon Pays De Soleil(7", EP) Philips 437.035 BE France 1965 Sell This Version
373.890 Robert Nyel - Sans Se Retourner album art Robert Nyel Sans Se Retourner(7", Single, Mono) Philips 373.890 Canada 1966 Sell This Version
437.272 BE Robert Nyel - Les Espagnols album art Robert Nyel Les Espagnols(7", EP) Philips 437.272 BE France 1966 Sell This Version
437.156 BE Robert Nyel - Sans Se Retourner album art Robert Nyel Sans Se Retourner(7", EP, Mono) Philips 437.156 BE France 1966 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit