Jonnaemilia

Real Name:
Jonnaemilia Kärkkäinen
Profile:
Finnish singer and songwriter born 1982 in Espoo, Finland.
Contact: jonna@jonnaemilia.net
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

50999 928139 2 2 Jonnaemilia - Pintakiilto album art Costello* Duet With Jonnaemilia Costello* Duet With Jonnaemilia - Pintakiilto(CDr, Single) Highlight Music (2) 50999 928139 2 2 Finland 2013 Sell This Version