Kalle Moraeus

Real Name:
Karl Anders Moraeus
Profile:
Swedish (folk) musician and composer born 15 July 1963 in Orsa.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kalle Moraeus Discography Tracks

Albums

Kalle Moraeus - Kalle Moraeus album art Kalle Moraeus Kalle Moraeus (Album) Mono Music Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
038 333-2 Kalle Moraeus - Bitå album art Kalle Moraeus & Hej Kalle Kalle Moraeus & Hej Kalle - Bitå(CD, Album) Sonet, Universal Music 038 333-2 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
88697696912 Kalle Moraeus - Underbart album art Kalle Moraeus Underbart(CD, Album) Sony Music Entertainment (Sweden) AB 88697696912 Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
88883741532 Kalle Moraeus - Komma Hem album art Kalle Moraeus Komma Hem(CD, Dig) Sony Music Entertainment (Sweden) AB 88883741532 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MMS 106 Kalle Moraeus - Beatrice album art Kalle Moraeus Beatrice(7", Single) Mono Music MMS 106 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
SOMPROCD64 Kalle Moraeus - Vi Har Dansat album art Kalle Moraeus & Hej Kalle Kalle Moraeus & Hej Kalle - Vi Har Dansat(CDr, Single, Promo) Sonet, Universal Music AB SOMPROCD64 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
MMCD-S 129 Kalle Moraeus - Midnattsdans album art BAO!*, Helen Sjöholm & Kalle Moraeus BAO!*, Helen Sjöholm & Kalle Moraeus - Midnattsdans(CD, Single, Promo) Mono Music MMCD-S 129 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
MMCD-S 138 Kalle Moraeus - Allt Syns När Man Är Naken album art Benny Anderssons Orkester, Helen Sjöholm, Tommy Körberg, Kalle Moraeus Benny Anderssons Orkester, Helen Sjöholm, Tommy Körberg, Kalle Moraeus - Allt Syns När Man Är Naken(CDr, Single, Promo) Mono Music MMCD-S 138 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

888430411524 Kalle Moraeus - Kalles Bästa album art Kalle Moraeus Kalles Bästa(CD, Comp) Sony Music Entertainment Sweden AB 888430411524 Sweden 2014 Sell This Version