Henri Woode

Real Name:
William Henri Woode
Profile:
US-American composer, lyricist, arranger and singer born 25 September 1909, died 31 May 1994.
Variations:

Albums

FXM3 7143 Henri Woode - History Of Jazz Piano album art Various Rosetta Various - History Of Jazz Piano(3xLP) RCA FXM3 7143 France Unknown Sell This Version