Natlife

Real Name:
Игорь Леус (Igor Leus)
Profile:
Trance DJ & producer from Kharkiv, Ukraine.
Born: December 16th 1985
Sites:
Aliases:

Natlife Discography Tracks

Albums

Natlife - Love Is The Feeling album art NatLife Love Is The Feeling (Album) NatLife Recordings Ukraine 2011

Singles & EPs

RDX009 Natlife - Sea & Snow EP album art Natlife Sea & Snow EP(12", EP) Redux Recordings RDX009 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Natlife - Another Obscurity album art Natlife vs. Rene Ablaze Natlife vs. Rene Ablaze - Another Obscurity (Single) Redux Recordings, Redux Recordings Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Natlife - Space Colonization album art NatLife Space Colonization Redux Recordings Germany 2008 Sell This Version
NAT005 Natlife - Forgotten Ep album art NatLife Forgotten Ep(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Natlife Recordings NAT005 Ukraine 2014

Miscellaneous

ILM036 Natlife - Nature Life album art Natlife Nature Life(File, MP3) Infinity Loop Music ILM036 Canada 2006
Natlife - Critical Situation album art Natlife Critical Situation (Single) Subtraxx Digital Finland 2007 Sell This Version
CRW005 Natlife - Asia album art Natlife Asia(CDr) Colorful Recordings CRW005 Cyprus 2007 Sell This Version
RBZ004 Natlife - Live In Obscurity album art Natlife Live In Obscurity(3xFile, MP3, 320) RealBeatz Recordings RBZ004 US 2007
Natlife - Clockworks album art Purepath* Vs. Natlife & Amex (2) Feat. Tiff Lacey Purepath* Vs. Natlife & Amex (2) Feat. Tiff Lacey - Clockworks (Single) In Trance We Trust Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
none Natlife feat. Elsa Hill Natlife feat. Elsa Hill - Water Whispers(4xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label none Ukraine 2009
SMD#2094, SMD2094 Natlife - Eupatoria album art Natlife Eupatoria(3xFile, MP3, 320) Shah-Music Digital, Shah-Music Digital SMD#2094, SMD2094 Germany 2009
ER029 Natlife - Age Of Reptiles album art NatLife Age Of Reptiles(3xFile, WAV) Echelon Records (2) ER029 UK 2009
Natlife - Water And Sky album art NatLife Feat. Anna Basel NatLife Feat. Anna Basel - Water And Sky NatLife Recordings Ukraine 2010
TTR005 Natlife - Chernobyl Shadows album art Natlife Feat. Anna Basel Natlife Feat. Anna Basel - Chernobyl Shadows(4xFile, MP3, 320) True Trance Recordings TTR005 Ukraine 2013
TAR-13-11 Natlife - Saawariya album art NatLife Feat. Arunima NatLife Feat. Arunima - Saawariya(3xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-13-11 Czech Republic 2013
TTR012 Natlife - Raina album art Natlife Vs. Beatsole Feat. Arunima Bhattacharya Natlife Vs. Beatsole Feat. Arunima Bhattacharya - Raina(3xFile, MP3, 320) True Trance Records TTR012 Russia 2015

Videos (8) Edit