Jinx Dawson

Real Name:
Esther Dawson
Profile:
American singer, born January 13 1950 in Indianapolis. Studied opera and occult in the sixties, founder of the group Coven.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jinx Dawson

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

BDA 502 Jinx Dawson Drivin' Me Crazy / Darkness. Sweet Darkness (Single) Buddah Records BDA 502 US 1975 Sell This Version