Nkono Teles

Real Name:
Télesphore Nkono
Profile:
Cameroonian-born arranger, composer, musician, producer and sound engineer who was based in 80's Nigeria
died 14th April 2011 in Bafia, Centre Provice, Cameroun
In Groups:
Variations:

Nkono Teles Discography Tracks

Albums

TRLP 001 Nkono Teles - Fiesta Dancin' album art Nkono Teles Fiesta Dancin'(LP, Album) Teno Records TRLP 001 Nigeria Unknown Sell This Version
TELP 001 Nkono Teles - Afro Music Party album art Nkono Teles Afro Music Party(LP) Teledisc (3) TELP 001 Nigeria Unknown Sell This Version
TTL 370 Nkono Teles - Party Beats album art Nkono Teles Party Beats(LP, Album) Taretone TTL 370 Nigeria Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit