Joe JoseaCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Joseph Bihari
Profile:
Songwriting pseudonym of Joe Bihari (one of the four Bihari brothers), mainly used to claim songwriting royalties.
BORN: May 30, 1925, Memphis, Tennessee, USA
DIED: November 28, 2013 in Los, Angeles, California, USA
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Loading