Stanley Damerell

Real Name:
Stanley J. Damerell
Profile:
British songwriter, born in 1879, died 12 December 1951 in London, UK.
In Groups:
Variations:

Stanley Damerell Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

J-230 Stanley Damerell - Let's Tap Dance album art Tony Mottola And His Orchestra Let's All Sing Like The Birdies Sing Tony Mottola And His Orchestra - Let's Tap Dance(10", EP) Columbia J-230 Unknown Sell This Version