Mushroomman

Mushroomman

Real Name:
Lennart Krarup
Profile:
Born in Copenhagen Denmark, 1972
Aliases:
Variations:
[a78206]

Artist

Mushroomman Discography Tracks

Compilations

Various Crystaldelic (as Mushroommän) and 1 more… Various - Cosmic Conspiracy (Comp) Ibiza Music Spain 1997 Sell This Version
X.P. Voodoo* Crystaldelic X.P. Voodoo* - Утренний Свежак (Comp) Azon Russia 1997 Sell This Version
CAM-18, NTD 91118-24 Various The Mask (as The Mushroom Man) Various - Café Del Sol Vol.1 (Chill Out And Ambient Grooves From Ibiza)(2xCD, Comp) Cameleon, Cameleon CAM-18, NTD 91118-24 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
NODX-00005 Various Crystaldelic Various - X-Mode Vol. 5 - Retro Scan(DVD-V, NTSC + CD, Comp) Tokyo X-Ray Studio NODX-00005 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
DMRCD01 Various N.I.S. Various - Mind Rewind(2xCD, Comp, Ltd) DAT Mafia Recordings DMRCD01 Italy 2011 Sell This Version

Mixes

Ibz 007 Various Showdown (Malte Mvt Remix) (as Mushroom Man) and 1 more… Various - The Tribe - Ibiza In Trance(CD, Comp, Mixed) Ibizarre Records Ibz 007 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
IBZ. 013 Various Babelonia (as Mushroom Man) and 1 more… Various - Psychedelic Sound Of Ibiza - Trance Compilation Vol. 1(CD, Comp, Mixed) PSI Records (2) IBZ. 013 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
none Parashurama Crystaline Parashurama - Morning Origin Of Species(Cass, Mixed, Unofficial) Unэroid Family none Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Videos

7001-3 Various Crystaldelic Various - Karahana - The First Psychedelic Trance Movie(VHS, NTSC, Mixed) Phonokol 7001-3 Israel 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit