Jaani Peuhu

Real Name:
Jaani Tapani Peuhu
Profile:
A Finnish producer, musician and songwriter, born on August 17, 1978. Founder and lead vocalist of Iconcrash. Son of jazz musician Kari Peuhu.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

PMFI26 Jaani Peuhu - Tear Catcher album art Jaani Peuhu Tear Catcher(CD, Album) Playground Music Oy PMFI26 Finland 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Jaani Peuhu - Echo Chamber  album art Jaani Peuhu Echo Chamber (CD, Mini, EP) Playground Music Finland none Finland 2014 Sell This Version