Tyrese

Real Name:
Tyrese Darnell Gibson
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, author, rapper, actor, model, VJ, and screenwriter, born December 30, 1978 in Watts, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Owner of Voltron Recordz
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

rca 07863 Tyrese - Tyrese album art Tyrese Tyrese (Album) RCA rca 07863 US 1998 Sell This Version
07863 67984-4 Tyrese - 2000 Watts album art Tyrese 2000 Watts (Album) RCA 07863 67984-4 US 2001 Sell This Version
80813-20041-2 Tyrese - I Wanna Go There album art Tyrese I Wanna Go There (Album) J Records 80813-20041-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
88697-02952-2 Tyrese - Alter Ego album art Tyrese aka Black Ty Tyrese aka Black Ty - Alter Ego (Album) J Records 88697-02952-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Tyrese - Ghetto Royalty album art Black-Ty* aka Tyrese Black-Ty* aka Tyrese - Ghetto Royalty(21xFile, MP3, Mixed, Mixtape, 256) EMI, Voltron Recordz none US 2006
none Tyrese - Open Invitation album art Tyrese Open Invitation (Album) EMI, Voltron Recordz none US 2011 Sell This Version
4879535041 Tyrese - Black Rose album art Tyrese Black Rose (Album) Voltron Recordz 4879535041 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RDJ 65594-2 Tyrese - Sweet Lady album art Tyrese Sweet Lady (Maxi, Single) RCA, BMG RDJ 65594-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
07863-65539-1 Tyrese - Nobody Else album art Tyrese Nobody Else (Single, Maxi) RCA 07863-65539-1 US 1998 Sell This Version
RDAB 65434-1 Tyrese - Promises album art Tyrese Promises(12", Promo) RCA RDAB 65434-1 US 1998 Sell This Version
COL 669189 2 Tyrese - What'chu Like album art Da Brat Featuring Tyrese Da Brat Featuring Tyrese - What'chu Like (Single, Maxi) Columbia COL 669189 2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
ESK 42780 Tyrese - Criminal Mind album art Tyrese Criminal Mind (Maxi) Epic ESK 42780 US 1999 Sell This Version
CSK 47132 Tyrese - The Best Man I Can Be album art Ginuwine, R.L.*, Tyrese, Case Ginuwine, R.L.*, Tyrese, Case - The Best Man I Can Be(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia, Sony Music CSK 47132 US 1999 Sell This Version
RDJ 65682-2 Tyrese - Lately album art Tyrese Lately(CD, Single, Promo) RCA RDJ 65682-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
RDJ 60428-2 Tyrese - I Like Them Girls album art Tyrese I Like Them Girls (Single, Maxi, EP) RCA, RCA RDJ 60428-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
RDAB-60476-1-A, RDAB-60476-1-B Tyrese - What Am I Gonna Do album art Tyrese What Am I Gonna Do (Single) RCA RDAB-60476-1-A, RDAB-60476-1-B US 2001 Sell This Version
UNIR 20517-2 Tyrese - Just A Baby Boy album art Snoop Dogg Feat. Tyrese & Mr. Tan Snoop Dogg Feat. Tyrese & Mr. Tan - Just A Baby Boy (Single) Universal Records, UMG Soundtracks UNIR 20517-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
J1DJ-21205-2 Tyrese - How You Gonna Act Like That album art Tyrese How You Gonna Act Like That (Single) J Records, BMG J1DJ-21205-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
828276513331 Tyrese - I Wanna Go There Album Sampler album art Tyrese I Wanna Go There Album Sampler(12", Promo) BMG 828276513331 UK 2003 Sell This Version
82876-51791-2 Tyrese - Signs Of Love Makin' album art Tyrese Signs Of Love Makin'(CD, Single, Promo) J Records 82876-51791-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
none Tyrese - New West Order / Change The World album art Tyrese Aka Black Ty & Bishop Lamont Tyrese Aka Black Ty & Bishop Lamont - New West Order / Change The World(CDr, Single, Promo) Voltron Recordz none US 2005 Sell This Version
88697-04414-2 Tyrese - Get It In album art Black-Ty* A.K.A. Tyrese Featuring Method Man Black-Ty* A.K.A. Tyrese Featuring Method Man - Get It In (Maxi, Single) J Records 88697-04414-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Tyrese - One album art Tyrese One (Single) J Records none US 2006 Sell This Version
88697-02628-1 Tyrese - Turn Ya Out album art Tyrese Turn Ya Out (Single) J Records 88697-02628-1 US 2006 Sell This Version
094637489321 Tyrese - Pullin' Me Back album art Chingy Feat. Tyrese Chingy Feat. Tyrese - Pullin' Me Back (Single) Capitol Records 094637489321 Europe 2006 Sell This Version