Иван Шаповалов

Real Name:
Ivan Nikolayevich Shapovalov
Profile:
Ivan Nikolayevich Shapovalov (born 28 May 1966) is a musical producer based in Moscow, Russia. He is best known for being the founder and former executive producer / manager for t.A.T.u.

It has been also recently confirmed that he is reuniting with ex-t.A.T.u. member Lena Katina for her upcoming solo album.
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

E 1237 - 4 Иван Шаповалов - Тату В Поднебесной album art Тату* Я Выдумал Сам (Продюсер Группы Тату) (as Иван Шиповалов) Тату* - Тату В Поднебесной(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Media records (10) E 1237 - 4 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
none Иван Шаповалов - Тату В Поднебесной album art Тату* Я Выдумал Сам Тату* - Тату В Поднебесной(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) MediaStar none Russia 2004 Sell This Version