Juha Lanu

Real Name:
Juha Matti Lanu
Profile:
Finnish guitarist. Born on April 22, 1961 in Hamina, Finland.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Juha Lanu

Albums

KUMINA CD 001 Juha Lanu - Um Poeta - Runoilija album art Tessa Virta Sun Hiuksesi Tessa Virta - Um Poeta - Runoilija(CD, Album) Kumina Music Oy KUMINA CD 001 Finland 2004 Sell This Version