Jocke Svalberg

Real Name:
Peter Joakim Svalberg
Profile:
Swedish keyboard player. Born 22nd of February, 1969.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Joakim Svalberg | Viewing Jocke Svalberg

Instruments & Performance

0681-19 Joakim Svalberg - Ready album art Alfonzetti Alfonzetti - Ready(CD, Album) MTM Music 0681-19 UK & Europe 2000 Sell This Version
EPC 202303 9 Joakim Svalberg - G3 Live In Denver album art Joe Satriani, Steve Vai, Yngwie Malmsteen Joe Satriani, Steve Vai, Yngwie Malmsteen - G3 Live In Denver(DVD-V, Multichannel, PAL) Epic Music Video EPC 202303 9 UK & Europe 2004 Sell This Version
MOBCD 001 Joakim Svalberg - Road Songs album art Rickfors & Ronander Mobile Unit Rickfors & Ronander Mobile Unit - Road Songs(CD, Album) Mobile Records (4) MOBCD 001 Scandinavia 2008 Sell This Version