Georg Herwegh

Real Name:
Georg Friedrich Rudolph Theodor Herwegh
Profile:
German Poet, born 31 May 1817 in Stuttgart, Germany, died 7 April 1875 in Lichtental (today part of Baden-Baden), Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

8 20 350 Georg Herwegh - 1000 Jahre Musikgeschichte In Klingenden Beispielen album art Various Bet Und Arbeit · ‘Bundeslied Des Allgemeinen Deutschen Arbeitervereins’ · T 1-8 Various - 1000 Jahre Musikgeschichte In Klingenden Beispielen(LP, Comp, Mono, RE) ETERNA 8 20 350 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1971 Sell This Version
0909 Georg Herwegh - Sammlung Kurzer Deutscher Prosa 015 album art Various Rettung Platens Various - Sammlung Kurzer Deutscher Prosa 015 (Comp) LibriVox 0909 US 2009