Aiko (2)

Real Name:
Yanai Aiko (柳井愛子)
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter born 22nd November 1975 in Osaka.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

JMPP-1007 Aiko (2) Astral Box(CD, Album) Jomon Records JMPP-1007 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JMPP-1008 Aiko (2) Girlie(CD, MiniAlbum) Jomon Records JMPP-1008 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-01323 小さな丸い好日 — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) 小さな丸い好日 (Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-01323 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA 01415 桜の木の下 — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) 桜の木の下(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCA 01415 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA 01545 夏服 — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) 夏服 (Album) Pony Canyon PCCA 01545 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-01777 秋そばにいるよ — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) 秋そばにいるよ (Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-01777 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-01528 暁のラブレター — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) 暁のラブレター (Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-01528 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-01529 夢の中のまっすぐな道 — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) 夢の中のまっすぐな道 (Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-01529 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-02315 彼女 — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) 彼女 (Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-02315 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-02666 秘密 — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) 秘密 (Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-02666 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-03170 Baby — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) Baby (Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-03170 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-05515 時のシルエット — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) 時のシルエット(CD, Album, Ltd) Pony Canyon PCCA-05515 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-15011 泡のような愛だった — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) 泡のような愛だった (Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-15011 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-15012X May Dream — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) May Dream (Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-15012X Japan 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-15013 湿った夏の始まり — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) 湿った夏の始まり (Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-15013 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-15003 どうしたって伝えられないから — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) どうしたって伝えられないから (Album) Pony Canyon PCCA-15003 Japan 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

PCDA-01085 Aiko (2) あした (Single) Pony Canyon PCDA-01085 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JMPS-88 Aiko (2) ハチミツ(CD, Mini, Single) Jomon Records JMPS-88 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-01391 カブトムシ — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) カブトムシ (Maxi) Pony Canyon PCCA-01391 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-01286 ナキ・ムシ — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) ナキ・ムシ(CD, Single) Pony Canyon PCCA-01286 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-01357 花火 — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) 花火(CD, Single) Pony Canyon PCCA-01357 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DSP-01503 桜の時 — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) 桜の時 (Single, Maxi) Pony Canyon DSP-01503 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-01484 ボーイフレンド — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) ボーイフレンド(CD, Single) Pony Canyon PCCA-01484 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-01525 初恋 — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) 初恋 (Single) Pony Canyon PCCA-01525 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PCCA-01544 ロージー — Aiko (2) Aiko (2) ロージー(CD, Maxi, Ltd) Pony Canyon PCCA-01544 Japan 2001 Sell This Version