Pianonegro

Pianonegro

Real Name:
Roberto Zanetti
Profile:
Italian singer, composer and producer, born 28 November 1958 in Massa.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Pianonegro
[a78525]

Artist

Pianonegro Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

508805 Pianonegro El Pajonal / Sapito De Mi Tierra(7", Single) Discos Fuentes 508805 Colombia 1974 Sell This Version
Pianonegro Pianonegro (Maxi, Single) Epic UK 1990 Sell This Version
656081 4 Pianonegro Pianonegro(Cass, Single) Epic 656081 4 UK 1990 Sell This Version
Pianonegro In Africa (Maxi, Single) DWA (Dance World Attack) Italy 1996 Sell This Version
96 07 Alexia, Pianonegro Alexia, Pianonegro - Number One / In Africa(7", Single, Jukebox) DWA (Dance World Attack) 96 07 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
Fourteen 14 / Pianonegro Fourteen 14 / Pianonegro - Don't Leave Me / In Africa (Maxi, Single) Warlock Records US 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit