Ad

Theo Vaness

Real Name:Hendrikus Theodorus van Es
Profile:

Dutch Pop & Disco singer, best known as lead vocalist of The Shoes and for "As Long As It's Love", a dancefloor anthem in 1979.
Born 13.02.1947

Theo van Es (Zoeterwoude, 1946). Zanger van The Shoes, Teddylane en The S Band.

Aliases:Theo van Es
Variations:
Viewing All | Theo Vaness

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0