Maggie Smith

Maggie Smith

Real Name:
Dame Margaret Natalie Smith
Profile:
Maggie Smith, CH, DBE (born 28 December 1934, Ilford, Essex, England) is an English actress. She has had an extensive, varied career in stage, film and television spanning over sixty years.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a785798]

Artist