Kad Merad

Real Name:
Kaddour Merad
Profile:
French actor, born 27 March 1964 in Sidi Bel Abbès, Algeria.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kad Merad
Kad

Albums

302 351-6, 302 351-7, 302 351-8 Kad Merad - 2007 - La Caravane Des Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Adieu Jolie Candy (as Kad) and 1 more… Les Enfoirés - 2007 - La Caravane Des Enfoirés (Album) Universal Licensing Music (ULM), Universal Licensing Music (ULM), Universal Licensing Music (ULM) 302 351-6, 302 351-7, 302 351-8 France 2007 Sell This Version
0600753124789 Kad Merad - Faubourg 36 (Bande Originale Du Film) album art Reinhardt Wagner Il Y A and 4 more… Reinhardt Wagner - Faubourg 36 (Bande Originale Du Film) (Album) Mercury 0600753124789 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
88697253082 Kad Merad - 2008 - Les Secrets Des Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Je L'Aime À Mourir (as Kad) and 3 more… Les Enfoirés - 2008 - Les Secrets Des Enfoirés (Album) RCA 88697253082 France 2008 Sell This Version
302 424-0 Kad Merad - 2009 - Les Enfoirés Font Leur Cinéma album art Les Enfoirés La Lettre (as Kad) and 3 more… Les Enfoirés - 2009 - Les Enfoirés Font Leur Cinéma (Album) Universal Licensing Music (ULM) 302 424-0 France 2009 Sell This Version
509996281652 6 Kad Merad - 2010 - Les Enfoirés... La Crise De Nerfs ! album art Les Enfoirés Histoire De La Danse (as Kad) and 3 more… Les Enfoirés - 2010 - Les Enfoirés... La Crise De Nerfs ! (Album) EMI 509996281652 6 France 2010 Sell This Version
276490 4 Kad Merad - 2011 Dans L'Oeil Des Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés On Cherche Des Sosies and 3 more… Les Enfoirés - 2011 Dans L'Oeil Des Enfoirés (Album) Universal Music Strategic Marketing, Universal Music France 276490 4 France 2011 Sell This Version
2795317 Kad Merad - 2012 Le Bal Des Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Elle Me Dit and 3 more… Les Enfoirés - 2012 Le Bal Des Enfoirés (Album) Universal Music France, Universal Music Strategic Marketing 2795317 France 2012 Sell This Version
88843027472 Kad Merad - 2014 Bon Anniversaire Les Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Tableau and 5 more… Les Enfoirés - 2014 Bon Anniversaire Les Enfoirés (Album) Sony Music, Columbia 88843027472 France 2014 Sell This Version
88875066149 Kad Merad - Sur La Route Des Enfoirés 2015 album art Les Enfoirés Tableau and 6 more… Les Enfoirés - Sur La Route Des Enfoirés 2015 (Album) Sony Music, Columbia 88875066149 France 2015 Sell This Version
88875197769 Kad Merad - Au Rendez-Vous Des Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Tableau and 6 more… Les Enfoirés - Au Rendez-Vous Des Enfoirés (Album) Columbia 88875197769 France 2016 Sell This Version
88985409352 Kad Merad - Mission E.N.F.O.I.R.É.S. 2017 album art Les Enfoirés Utile (as Kad) Les Enfoirés - Mission E.N.F.O.I.R.É.S. 2017 (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88985409352 France 2017 Sell This Version
19075021739 Kad Merad - Musique ! album art Enfoirés 2018* Tableau and 6 more… Enfoirés 2018* - Musique ! (Album) Columbia 19075021739 France 2018 Sell This Version
19075929179 Kad Merad - 2019 Le Monde Des Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Tableau and 2 more… Les Enfoirés - 2019 Le Monde Des Enfoirés (Album) Sony Music, Columbia 19075929179 France 2019 Sell This Version
19439733202 Kad Merad - Le Pari(s) Des Enfoirés 2020 album art Les Enfoirés Tableau and 4 more… Les Enfoirés - Le Pari(s) Des Enfoirés 2020 (Album) Sony Music 19439733202 France 2020 Sell This Version

Compilations

2757747 Kad Merad - Le Meilleur Des Enfoirés 20 Ans album art Les Enfoirés AiiTchaa (as Kad) Les Enfoirés - Le Meilleur Des Enfoirés 20 Ans(2xDVD-V, Comp) Universal Music France 2757747 France 2010 Sell This Version
5343326 Kad Merad - Les Plus Grands Tubes Cinéma album art Various Les Dingues Various - Les Plus Grands Tubes Cinéma(4xCD, Comp) Universal Music France 5343326 France 2013 Sell This Version
19075978822 Kad Merad - Les 30 Ans Des Enfoirés album art Les Enfoirés Utile and 1 more… Les Enfoirés - Les 30 Ans Des Enfoirés(2xCD, Comp + CD, Album, RE + DVD-V, PAL + Box) Columbia, Sony Music 19075978822 France 2019 Sell This Version