Patrick Fiori

Real Name:
Patrick Jean-François Chouchayan
Profile:
French composer, born 23 September 1969 in Marseille, France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Patrick Fiori - Puisque C'Est L'Heure album art Patrick Fiori Puisque C'Est L'Heure (Album) Gravit Records, Gravit Records France 1994 Sell This Version
01CD95 Patrick Fiori - Le Cœur À L'Envers  album art Patrick Fiori Le Cœur À L'Envers (CD, Album) Alta Frecuencia 01CD95 France 1995 Sell This Version
Patrick Fiori - Prends-moi album art Patrick Fiori Prends-moi (Album) Tristar Music France 1998 Sell This Version
EPC 4980602 Patrick Fiori - Chrysalide album art Patrick Fiori Chrysalide(CD, Album) Epic EPC 4980602 France 2000 Sell This Version
Patrick Fiori - Patrick Fiori album art Patrick Fiori Patrick Fiori (Album) Epic, Epic Canada 2002 Sell This Version
Patrick Fiori - Si On Chantait Plus Fort... album art Patrick Fiori Si On Chantait Plus Fort... (Album) RCA Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Patrick Fiori - Les Choses De La Vie album art Patrick Fiori Les Choses De La Vie (Album) Columbia Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Patrick Fiori - L'Instinct Masculin album art Patrick Fiori L'Instinct Masculin (Album) Sony Music, Columbia France 2010 Sell This Version
Patrick Fiori - L'Instinct Masculin Live Au Dôme De Marseille album art Patrick Fiori L'Instinct Masculin Live Au Dôme De Marseille (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Patrick Fiori - Choisir album art Patrick Fiori Choisir (Album) Smart (5) Europe 2014 Sell This Version
88985473962 Patrick Fiori - Promesse album art Patrick Fiori Promesse(CD, Album) Smart (5), Sony Music 88985473962 Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

170254 Patrick Fiori - Stéphanie album art Patrick Fiori Stéphanie(7", Single) Katy 170254 Belgium 1987 Sell This Version
02309069 Patrick Fiori - Le Coeur A Fleur D'Amour album art Patrick Fiori Le Coeur A Fleur D'Amour(7", Single) Harout Production 02309069 France 1989 Sell This Version
Patrick Fiori - Mama Corsica album art Patrick Fiori Mama Corsica (Single) Mad In France Germany 1993 Sell This Version
190 396 4 Patrick Fiori Mama Corsica - Cassette Single 2 Titres(Cass, Single) Mad In France 190 396 4 France 1993 Sell This Version
303190 Patrick Fiori - Une Goutte D'Eau album art Patrick Fiori Une Goutte D'Eau(CD, Single, Promo) Arcade 303190 France 1994 Sell This Version
Patrick Fiori - Elle Est album art Patrick Fiori Elle Est (Single) Epic, TriStar Music, Ltc France 1998 Sell This Version
Patrick Fiori - Belle (Extrait Du Spectacle Notre-Dame De Paris) album art Daniel Lavoie - Patrick Fiori - Garou Daniel Lavoie - Patrick Fiori - Garou - Belle (Extrait Du Spectacle Notre-Dame De Paris) (Single) Pomme Music France 1998 Sell This Version
TSR6657761 Patrick Fiori - Prends-Moi album art Patrick Fiori Prends-Moi(CD, Single) TriStar Music TSR6657761 France 1998 Sell This Version
TSR 667028 1, 6670281000 Patrick Fiori - J'en Ai Mis Du Temps album art Patrick Fiori J'en Ai Mis Du Temps(CD, Single) TriStar Music, TriStar Music TSR 667028 1, 6670281000 France 1999 Sell This Version
EPC 668475-1 Patrick Fiori - Terra Umana album art Patrick Fiori Terra Umana(CD, Single) Epic EPC 668475-1 France 1999 Sell This Version
Patrick Fiori - Que Tu Reviennes album art Patrick Fiori Que Tu Reviennes (Single) Epic, Epic, Epic France 2000 Sell This Version
EPC6699801 Patrick Fiori - Juste Une Raison Encore album art Patrick Fiori Juste Une Raison Encore(CD, Single) Epic EPC6699801 France 2000 Sell This Version
Patrick Fiori - Feelings album art Julie Zenatti & Patrick Fiori Julie Zenatti & Patrick Fiori - Feelings (Single) Epic, Epic France 2001 Sell This Version
SAMPCS138811, 0138811000 Patrick Fiori - Debout album art Patrick Fiori Debout(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Epic, TriStar Music, Ltc SAMPCS138811, 0138811000 France 2002 Sell This Version