Patrick Fiori

Real Name:
Patrick Jean-François Chouchayan
Profile:
French composer, born 23 September 1969 in Marseille, France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

302190 Patrick Fiori - Puisque C'Est L'Heure album art Patrick Fiori Puisque C'Est L'Heure (Album) Gravit Records, Gravit Records 302190 France 1994 Sell This Version
01CD95 Patrick Fiori - Le Cœur À L'Envers  album art Patrick Fiori Le Cœur À L'Envers (CD, Album) Alta Frecuencia 01CD95 France 1995 Sell This Version
TSR 489950 2 Patrick Fiori - Prends-moi album art Patrick Fiori Prends-moi (Album) Tristar Music TSR 489950 2 France 1998 Sell This Version
EPC 4980608 Patrick Fiori - Chrysalide album art Patrick Fiori Chrysalide (Album) Epic EPC 4980608 France 2000 Sell This Version
CK 91709 Patrick Fiori - Patrick Fiori album art Patrick Fiori Patrick Fiori (Album) Epic, Epic CK 91709 Canada 2002 Sell This Version
88697268712 Patrick Fiori - Si On Chantait Plus Fort... album art Patrick Fiori Si On Chantait Plus Fort... (Album) RCA 88697268712 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
88697408292 Patrick Fiori - Les Choses De La Vie album art Patrick Fiori Les Choses De La Vie (Album) Columbia 88697408292 Europe 2008 Sell This Version
88697752282 Patrick Fiori - L'instinct Masculin album art Patrick Fiori L'instinct Masculin (Album) Sony Music, Columbia 88697752282 France 2010 Sell This Version
88697955992 Patrick Fiori - L'Instinct Masculin Live Au Dôme De Marseille album art Patrick Fiori L'Instinct Masculin Live Au Dôme De Marseille (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88697955992 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
88843061622 Patrick Fiori - Choisir album art Patrick Fiori Choisir (Album) Smart (5) 88843061622 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
88985473962 Patrick Fiori - Promesse album art Patrick Fiori Promesse (Album) Smart (5), Sony Music 88985473962 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
19439807932 Patrick Fiori - Un Air De Famille album art Patrick Fiori Un Air De Famille (Album) Label Lune Productions, Smart (5), Sony Music 19439807932 France 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

170254 Patrick Fiori - Stéphanie album art Patrick Fiori Stéphanie(7", Single) Katy 170254 Belgium 1987 Sell This Version
02309069 Patrick Fiori - Le Coeur A Fleur D'Amour album art Patrick Fiori Le Coeur A Fleur D'Amour(7", Single) Harout Production 02309069 France 1989 Sell This Version
190 396 4 Patrick Fiori - Mama Corsica album art Patrick Fiori Mama Corsica (Single) Mad In France 190 396 4 France 1993 Sell This Version
303190 Patrick Fiori - Une Goutte D'Eau album art Patrick Fiori Une Goutte D'Eau(CD, Single, Promo) Arcade 303190 France 1994 Sell This Version
TSR 666523 1, 666523 1 Patrick Fiori - Elle Est album art Patrick Fiori Elle Est (Single) TriStar Music, Ltc TSR 666523 1, 666523 1 France 1998 Sell This Version
996 101 Patrick Fiori - Belle (Extrait Du Spectacle Notre-Dame De Paris) album art Daniel Lavoie - Patrick Fiori - Garou Daniel Lavoie - Patrick Fiori - Garou - Belle (Extrait Du Spectacle Notre-Dame De Paris) (Single) Pomme Music 996 101 France 1998 Sell This Version
TSR6657761 Patrick Fiori - Prends-Moi album art Patrick Fiori Prends-Moi(CD, Single) TriStar Music TSR6657761 France 1998 Sell This Version
TSR 667028 1, 6670281000 Patrick Fiori - J'en Ai Mis Du Temps album art Patrick Fiori J'en Ai Mis Du Temps (Single) TriStar Music, TriStar Music TSR 667028 1, 6670281000 France 1999 Sell This Version
EPC 668475-1 Patrick Fiori - Terra Umana album art Patrick Fiori Terra Umana(CD, Single) Epic EPC 668475-1 France 1999 Sell This Version
SAMPCS92121 Patrick Fiori - Juste Une Raison Encore album art Patrick Fiori Juste Une Raison Encore (Single) Epic, Epic, Epic SAMPCS92121 France 2000 Sell This Version
EPC6691621, EPC 6691621, 6691621000 Patrick Fiori - Que Tu Reviennes album art Patrick Fiori Que Tu Reviennes (Single) Epic, Epic, Epic EPC6691621, EPC 6691621, 6691621000 France 2000 Sell This Version
SAMPCS9689 Patrick Fiori - Tout Le Monde Sait Parler D'amour album art Patrick Fiori Tout Le Monde Sait Parler D'amour(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Epic SAMPCS9689 France 2000 Sell This Version
6163 Patrick Fiori - Feelings album art Julie Zenatti & Patrick Fiori Julie Zenatti & Patrick Fiori - Feelings (Single) Epic, Epic 6163 France 2001 Sell This Version