Nolwenn Leroy

Real Name:
Nolwenn Le Magueresse
Profile:
French singer-songwriter, musician and voice actress, born 28 September 1982 in Saint-Renan. Winner of the second edition of the French Star Academy in 2002.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

077 081-2 Nolwenn Leroy - Nolwenn Leroy album art Nolwenn Leroy Nolwenn Leroy (Album) Mercury 077 081-2 France 2003 Sell This Version
984 068 5 Nolwenn Leroy - Histoires Naturelles album art Nolwenn Leroy Histoires Naturelles (Album) Mercury 984 068 5 France 2005 Sell This Version
DB10 Nolwenn Leroy - Le Secret Du Vieux Coquillage Blanc album art Christophe Coppalle, Patrik Ewen, Nolwenn Leroy, Tri Yann, Michael Jones (5), Anthony Chaplain, Yvon Etienne, Katé-Mé, Mariannig Larc'hantec, O.D.y.L. Christophe Coppalle, Patrik Ewen, Nolwenn Leroy, Tri Yann, Michael Jones (5), Anthony Chaplain, Yvon Etienne, Katé-Mé, Mariannig Larc'hantec, O.D.y.L. - Le Secret Du Vieux Coquillage Blanc(CD) Marzelle DB10 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
530 209 0 Nolwenn Leroy - Histoires Naturelles Tour (Olympia 2006) album art Nolwenn Leroy Histoires Naturelles Tour (Olympia 2006) (Album) Mercury 530 209 0 France 2007 Sell This Version
none Nolwenn Leroy - Le Cheshire Cat & Moi album art Nolwenn Leroy Le Cheshire Cat & Moi (Album) Mercury, Universal Music, TF1 Musique none France 2009 Sell This Version
275 783 9 Nolwenn Leroy - Bretonne album art Nolwenn Leroy Bretonne (Album) Mercury 275 783 9 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
3735707 Nolwenn Leroy - Ô Filles De L'Eau album art Nolwenn Leroy Ô Filles De L'Eau (Album) Mercury 3735707 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
1666802 Nolwenn Leroy - Nolwenn album art Nolwenn Leroy Nolwenn(CD, Album) Decca 1666802 US 2013 Sell This Version
470 529-8 Nolwenn Leroy - Ô Tour De L'eau album art Nolwenn Leroy Ô Tour De L'eau (Album) Mercury 470 529-8 France 2014 Sell This Version
672 084 6 Nolwenn Leroy - Gemme album art Nolwenn Leroy Gemme (Album) Mercury, Mercury Music Group 672 084 6 France 2017 Sell This Version
771 289-2 Nolwenn Leroy - Folk album art Nolwenn Leroy Folk (Album) Mercury Music Group, Mercury 771 289-2 France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5736 Nolwenn Leroy - Suivre Une Etoile album art Nolwenn Leroy Suivre Une Etoile (Single) Mercury France 5736 France 2003 Sell This Version
none Nolwenn Leroy - Une Femme Cachée album art Nolwenn Leroy Une Femme Cachée (Single) Mercury none France 2003 Sell This Version
077 965-2 Nolwenn Leroy - Cassé album art Nolwenn Leroy Cassé (Single) Mercury, Universal, Niouprod, TF1 Musique 077 965-2 France 2003 Sell This Version
8590 Nolwenn Leroy - Inévitablement album art Nolwenn Leroy Inévitablement (Single) Mercury 8590 France 2004 Sell This Version
10945 Nolwenn Leroy - Nolwenn Ohwo ! album art Nolwenn Leroy Nolwenn Ohwo ! (Single) Mercury 10945 France 2005 Sell This Version
DKDCD5312-3DJ Nolwenn Leroy - Le Dernier Mot album art Nolwenn Leroy Le Dernier Mot(CD, Single, Promo) DKD Disques DKDCD5312-3DJ Canada 2005 Sell This Version
984 036 7 Nolwenn Leroy - Histoire Naturelle album art Nolwenn Leroy Histoire Naturelle (Single) Mercury 984 036 7 France 2006 Sell This Version
11223 Nolwenn Leroy - Mon Ange album art Nolwenn Leroy Mon Ange (Single) Mercury, Universal Music France 11223 France 2006 Sell This Version
11430 Nolwenn Leroy - J'aimais Tant L'aimer album art Nolwenn Leroy J'aimais Tant L'aimer(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury 11430 France 2007 Sell This Version
001 352 1 Nolwenn Leroy - Textile Schizophénie album art Nolwenn Leroy Textile Schizophénie(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury 001 352 1 France 2009 Sell This Version
13079 Nolwenn Leroy - Faut-Il, Faut-Il Pas ? album art Nolwenn Leroy Faut-Il, Faut-Il Pas ?(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury, Universal Music, TF1 Musique 13079 France 2009 Sell This Version
none Nolwenn Leroy - Tinseltown Sous La Pluie album art Andrea Corr & Nolwenn Leroy Andrea Corr & Nolwenn Leroy - Tinseltown Sous La Pluie(CD, Single, Promo) XIII BIS Records none France 2011 Sell This Version
none Nolwenn Leroy - Juste Pour Me Souvenir album art Nolwenn Leroy Juste Pour Me Souvenir(CDr, Single, Promo) Mercury Music Group none France 2012 Sell This Version
none Nolwenn Leroy - Vole (2 Générations Chantent Pour La 3ème)  album art Alain Souchon, -M-, Laurent Voulzy, Nolwenn Leroy, Carla Bruni, Jeanne Cherhal, Vincent Delerm, Ours (2), Gael Faure, Sandrine Kiberlain, Pierre Souchon, Julien Voulzy Alain Souchon, -M-, Laurent Voulzy, Nolwenn Leroy, Carla Bruni, Jeanne Cherhal, Vincent Delerm, Ours (2), Gael Faure, Sandrine Kiberlain, Pierre Souchon, Julien Voulzy - Vole (2 Générations Chantent Pour La 3ème) (File, MP3, Single) Piteur Editions none France 2016