Nolwenn Leroy

Nolwenn Leroy

Real Name:
Nolwenn Le Magueresse
Profile:
French singer-songwriter, musician and voice actress, born 28 September 1982 in Saint-Renan. Winner of the second edition of the French Star Academy in 2002.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a786020]

Artist

Nolwenn Leroy Discography Tracks

Albums

Nolwenn Leroy Nolwenn Leroy (Album) Mercury France 2003 Sell This Version
Nolwenn Leroy Histoires Naturelles (Album) Mercury France 2005 Sell This Version
Nolwenn Leroy Histoires Naturelles Tour (Album) Mercury France 2007 Sell This Version
Nolwenn Leroy Le Cheshire Cat & Moi (Album) Mercury, Universal Music, TF1 Musique France 2009 Sell This Version
Nolwenn Leroy Bretonne (Album) Mercury Canada 2010 Sell This Version
Nolwenn Leroy Ô Filles De L'Eau (Album) Mercury Europe 2012 Sell This Version
1666802 Nolwenn Leroy Nolwenn(CD, Album) Decca 1666802 US 2013 Sell This Version
Nolwenn Leroy Ô Tour De L'eau (Album) Mercury France 2014 Sell This Version
Nolwenn Leroy Gemme (Album) Mercury, Mercury Music Group France 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Nolwenn Leroy Une Femme Cachée (Single) Mercury France 2003 Sell This Version
Nolwenn Leroy Cassé (Single) Mercury, Universal, Niouprod, TF1 Musique France 2003 Sell This Version
Nolwenn Leroy Suivre Une Etoile (Single) Mercury France France 2003 Sell This Version
982 058 2 Nolwenn Leroy Inévitablement(CD, Single, Enh, Ltd) Mercury 982 058 2 France 2004 Sell This Version
Nolwenn Leroy Nolwenn Ohwo ! (Single) Mercury France 2005 Sell This Version
984 036 7 Nolwenn Leroy Histoire Naturelle(CD, Single, Ltd, Enh) Mercury 984 036 7 France 2006 Sell This Version
none Nolwenn Leroy Mon Ange(File, AAC, Single) Mercury none France 2006
none Andrea Corr & Nolwenn Leroy Andrea Corr & Nolwenn Leroy - Tinseltown Sous La Pluie(CD, Single, Promo) XIII BIS Records none France 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

0602537054299 Nolwenn Leroy Nolwenn Leroy / Histoires Naturelles / Bretonne (3xCD, Album + Box, Comp) Mercury 0602537054299 France 2012 Sell This Version