Dennis Provisor

Dennis Provisor

Real Name:
Dennis E. Errol Provisor
Profile:
American keyboardist, synthesizer player and songwriter, born November 9, 1950, Los Angeles, CA, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a786921]

Artist

Dennis Provisor Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Denny Provisor* Mickey Mouse (Single) 20th Century Fox Records US 1964 Sell This Version
Denny Provisor* Dead Letter / Little Girl Lost Valiant Records (2) US 1965 Sell This Version
Denny Provisor* She's Not Mine Anymore / It Really Tears Me Up (Single) Valiant Records (2) US 1965 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit