Rik L Rik

Real Name:
Richard Brian Elerick
Profile:
American vocalist, born 30 September 1960 and died from brain cancer 30 June 2000.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Rik L Rik - The Lost Album album art Rik L Rik The Lost Album (Album) Posh Boy US 1991 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PBS 4 Rik L Rik - Meat House / I Got Power album art Rik L. Rik* Meat House / I Got Power(7", Single, Whi) Posh Boy PBS 4 US 1979 Sell This Version
RRS-01, RR501 Rik L Rik - Dominique album art Rik L Rik Dominique(7") Rite Records (3), Rite Records (3) RRS-01, RR501 US 1982 Sell This Version
GIFT 005 Rik L Rik - Atomic Lawn EP album art Rik L Rik Atomic Lawn EP(7", EP, RE) Gift Of Life GIFT 005 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
PBS 25 Rik L Rik - Teenage Destiny album art Rik L Rik Teenage Destiny(7", S/Sided, Whi) Posh Boy PBS 25 US 1990 Sell This Version
7115 Rik L Rik - Electric Frankenstein With Rik L. Rik album art Electric Frankenstein With Rik L. Rik* Electric Frankenstein With Rik L. Rik* - Electric Frankenstein With Rik L. Rik(7", EP) Munster Records 7115 Spain 1998 Sell This Version

Compilations

88101-1 Rik L Rik - History Of Rik L Rik album art Rik L Rik History Of Rik L Rik(LP, Album, RP + LP, Comp, RP + LP, Album, RP + Box) Posh Boy 88101-1 US 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit