Kernel Panic

Kernel Panic

Real Name:
André Luis Torres Pereira
Profile:
Composer and musical producer from Brazil, born in 1982, March
Contact -->
MSN: andreh.torres@hotmail.com
Email: bash.br@gmail.com
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a787392]

Artist

Kernel Panic Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DARKEP012 Bash (2) vs. Kernel Panic Bash (2) vs. Kernel Panic - Alcoholic Amnesia(3xFile, MP3, EP) D-A-R-K Records DARKEP012 Canada 2007
DARKEP029 Kernel Panic Groove Mental Core(File, FLAC, EP) D-A-R-K Records DARKEP029 Canada 2007
DARKEP069 Kernel Panic Interactive Frequencies(3xFile, FLAC, EP) D-A-R-K Records DARKEP069 Canada 2010

Videos (1) Edit