Richard Butler

Real Name:
Richard Lofthouse Butler
Profile:
English musician, born 5 June 1956 in Kingston upon Thames, Surrey, England, UK. Brother of Tim Butler.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CAS-2719, CAS 2719 Richard Butler - Interchords album art The Psychedelic Furs / Richard Butler The Psychedelic Furs / Richard Butler - Interchords(LP, Promo) Columbia, Columbia CAS-2719, CAS 2719 US 1987 Sell This Version
Richard Butler - Richard Butler album art Richard Butler Richard Butler (Album) Koch Records US 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Richard Butler - You Need The Drugs album art Westbam Featuring Richard Butler Westbam Featuring Richard Butler - You Need The Drugs (Single, Maxi) Vertigo Berlin Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit