Spindrift

Spindrift

Real Name:
Leo Bergman
Profile:
Psychedelic trance project from Gnesta, Sweden.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a78849]

Artist

Spindrift Discography Tracks

Albums

none Various Alternative Lovesong Various - While Seeing Through Mirrors: Another View(CD, Smplr) Not On Label none Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Electrypnose Dig It (Electrypnose Remix) Electrypnose - Electrip(10xFile, MP3, Album, Promo, 320) www.electrypnose.ch none Switzerland 2005
RES003 Various Bhole and 1 more… Various - Sinister Sunrise(CDr) ResonantEarth.com RES003 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

STONECD 002 Various Latitude Various - Örebro Freakfactory 2(CD, Comp) Stoneage Records STONECD 002 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
STONEAGECD 001 Various Breakpoint Various - Örebro Freakfactory(CD, Comp) Stoneage Records STONEAGECD 001 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
STONECD004 Various Phaselock Various - Tales From The Dark Forest(CD, Comp) Stoneage Records STONECD004 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
TOXIC003 Various Porcelain Idol Various - Intoxicated Volume 2(CD, Comp) Toxic Records (4) TOXIC003 Ireland 2003 Sell This Version
STONECD006 Various Boogie Down Various - Örebro Freakfactory 3(CD, Comp) Stoneage Records STONECD006 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
RES001 Various Dig It and 3 more… Various - Mythical Vortex(CDr, Comp) ResonantEarth.com RES001 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
RES004 Various Essence and 1 more… Various - Binary Sequence(CDr, Comp) ResonantEarth.com RES004 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version

Mixes

none DJ Plemax Latitude DJ Plemax - Deep Dwellers(CDr, Comp, Mixed, Unofficial, Promo) Radiance Research Foundation, Impulz none Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version