Larry Herbstritt

Larry Herbstritt

Real Name:
Larry W. Herbstritt
Profile:
American songwriter, arranger and producer born July 4, 1950 in Coudersport, Pennsylvania.
Sites:
Variations:

Larry Herbstritt Discography

Albums

Steve Dorff, Larry Herbstritt, David Kurtz Steve Dorff, Larry Herbstritt, David Kurtz - Alien Nation (Music From The Original Television Scores) (Album) GNP Crescendo US 1990 Sell This Version