Li Chin Sung

Real Name:
Li Chin Sung (李勁松)
Profile:
Chinese sound artist, DJ, composer, producer and curator. Owner of the label Noise Asia.

Born January 12, 1969 in Hong Kong.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Li Chin Sung Discography Tracks

Albums

TZ 7014 Li Chin Sung - Past album art Li Chin Sung Past(CD, Album) Tzadik TZ 7014 US 1996 Sell This Version
NAIM 30 CD Li Chin Sung - Revenge Of Ying And Yang album art Zbigniew Karkowski & Li Chin Sung Zbigniew Karkowski & Li Chin Sung - Revenge Of Ying And Yang(CD, Album) Noise Asia NAIM 30 CD Hong Kong 2005 Sell This Version
Kwanyin 016 Li Chin Sung - Live At Waterland Kwanyin 水陆观音现场 album art Zbigniew Karkowski / Li Chin Sung / Wang Fan / Fannullone Zbigniew Karkowski / Li Chin Sung / Wang Fan / Fannullone - Live At Waterland Kwanyin 水陆观音现场(CD, Album) Kwanyin Records, Sub Jam Kwanyin 016 China 2006 Sell This Version